HOME | ã
α ȸ | ̵/нã | | | ٱ |
ECX01000, ͸, , ˶, TRX4
Ȩ > ȳ
: ǰ԰-Horizon Hobby
   
Spring 13x62mm 2.5lbs in Extra Firm Yellow (2)
Axial
AXI233018
 6,500
   
Spring 13x62mm 1.9lbs in White Medium (2)
Axial
AXI233016
 6,500
   
S614 Waterproof Metal Gear Surface Servo, 23T
SPEKTRUM
SPMS614
 29,800
   
MAIN INPUT GEAR 14T GP6
ARRMA
ARA311018
 14,900
   
LED Light Bar, Front: Super Rock Rey
TEAM LOSI
LOS251088
 11,800
   
NARROW SWAY BAR 2.2MM (1PC)
ARRMA
ARA330254
 6,500
   
WIDE SWAY BAR 2.5MM (1PC)
ARRMA
ARA330259
 6,500
   
WIDE SWAY BAR 2.9MM (1PC)
ARRMA
ARA330262
 6,500
   
SHOCK SPRINGS: 35MM 5.6N/MM (32LBF/IN) (2PCS)
ARRMA
ARA330630
 6,500
   
SHOCK SPRINGS: 35MM 6.6N/MM (38LBF/IN) (2PCS)
ARRMA
ARA330631
 6,500
   
SHOCK SPRINGS: 40MM 5.6N/MM (32LBF/IN) (2PCS)
ARRMA
ARA330633
 6,500
   
NARROW SWAY BAR 2.9MM (1PC)
ARRMA
ARA330636
 5,500
   
SHIM 13X16X0.2MM (4PCS)
ARRMA
ARA709031
 3,500
   
SHOCK SPRINGS: 40MM 4.7N/MM (27LBF/IN) (2PCS) #ARA330632
ARRMA
ARA330632
 6,500
   
SHOCK SET BORE:16MM, LENGTH:87MM PISTON: 8X1.2MM OIL:2000CST
ARRMA
ARA330628
 83,800
   
SHOCK SET BORE:16MM, LENGTH:77MM PISTON: 8X1.2MM OIL:2000CST
ARRMA
ARA330627
 83,800
   
NARROW SWAY BAR 2.6MM (1PC)
ARRMA
ARA330257
 5,500
   
CENTER DIFF SET 46T 100K
ARRMA
ARA310989
 69,800
   
50-Amp Switch-Mode BEC Brushless ESC: EC3
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFLA1050
 38,300
   
Motor Mount Set: P-51D 1.5m Mustang
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL01272
 8,500
   
Prop Set (4): P-51D 1.5m Mustang
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL01258
 19,100
   
Spinner with Backplate: P-51D 1.5m Mustang
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL01257
 14,900
   
REAR WING 1:5 OUTCAST 8S
ARRMA
ARA480037
 21,500
   
ROLL CAGE 1:5 OUTCAST 8S
ARRMA
ARA480036
 38,300
   
OUTCAST 8S BODY RED
ARRMA
ARA409003
 99,000
   
Wheelie Bar Set
ARRMA
ARA320536
 32,000
   
Body Mount Set
ARRMA
ARA320534
 11,800
   
CVD DRIVESHAFT 136MM (1PC)
ARRMA
ARA310973
 13,800
   
Set Screw, M3 x 20mm (8)
TLR Racing
TLR235012
 5,300
   
ALUMINUM SHOCK BODY 16X62MM (RED) (2PCS)
ARRMA
ARA330702
 34,500
   
SUPER BASHER FRONT BUMPER
ARRMA
ARA320573
 18,900
   
MAIN INPUT GEAR 10T SPIRAL CUT GP4 5MM
ARRMA
ARA310979
 14,900
   
M2 x 14mm Cap Head Screws (10)
Axial
AXI235007
 4,500
   
M2.5 x 10mm Flat Head Screw (10)
Axial
AXI235168
 4,500
   
M2.5 x 8mm Flat Head Screws (10)
Axial
AXI235167
 4,500
   
Cowl: Cherokee 1.3m
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL5458
 15,500
   
Motor Mount: Cherokee 1.3m
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL5454
 5,500
   
A332 Sub-Micro Analog 9g Metal Gear Aircraft Servo
E-FLITE(Blade)
SPMSA332
 13,600
   
Landing Gear Set: Cherokee 1.3m
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL5456
 36,100
   
NYA S9120BL 1/5 Torque Metal Servo
SPEKTRUM
SPMSS9120BL
 300,000
   
Prop Adapter: Commander mPd 1.4m
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL4833
 8,500
   
Spinner 60mm: Commander mPd 1.4m
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL4829
 10,000
   
Carbon Electronics Mounting Plate: 22X-4
TLR Racing
TLR331048
 15,000
   
Chassis, -3mm, Rear Brace: 8XE
TLR Racing
TLR341024
 99,800
   
HD Rod End Set:8X
TLR Racing
TLR244068
 6,900
   
Exterior Body Detail Parts Jeep JLU: SCX10 III ܺιٵ Ʈ
Axial
AXI230022
 16,900
   
Jeep JL 4dr Wrangler Body (Clear) ۷ٵ ̵
Axial
AXI230015
 58,900
   
Hatchet X Belted Mounted Tires, 24mm Black (2) (1/5 X-MAXX 8S,DBXL-E)
DURATRAX
DTXC5503
 63,000
   
Bandito X Belted Mounted Black 24mm (2) (1/5 X-MAXX 8S,DBXL-E)
DURATRAX
DTXC5500
 63,000
   
Renegades, Monster Truck Tires, Gold Compound (2)
jconcepts
JCO316805
 59,900
   
Pinion Gear, 19T, 8mm Shaft, 1.5M
TEAM LOSI
LOS252042
 19,500
   
Shock Shaft, 42.7mm, TiCN, G3 (1)
TLR Racing
TLR333011
 8,300
   
VHA CVA Rebuild Set (2): 22 5.0,22X-4
TLR Racing
TLR332074
 6,300
   
Insert Set, Adjustable Pivot: 22 5.0,22X-4
TLR Racing
TLR334063
 7,300
   
Shock Standoff, Carbon Tower, Titanium (2): 22 5.0, 22X-4
TLR Racing
TLR336010
 16,500
   
SR6100AT 6 Channel AVC/Telemetry Surface Receiver
SPEKTRUM
SPMSR6100AT
 119,000
   
Aluminum Chassis: Tenacity Pro
TEAM LOSI
LOS231056
 61,600
   
AX30780 Universal Axle Set Wraith Rock Racer
Axial
AXIC0780
 47,500
   
2019 Jeep JLU CRC Body, Clear & Precut: SCX24 (1/24 )
Axial
AXI200000
 29,800
   
Aluminum Center Diff Case Set (1 Diff)
ARRMA
ARA310919
 38,300
   
Gasket (4)
ARRMA
ARA310936
 7,500
   
Diff Internal Gear Set (1 Diff)
ARRMA
ARA310914
 21,500
   
O-Ring 9x2mm (4)
ARRMA
ARA716028
 3,200
   
Steel Diff Outdrive (2)
ARRMA
ARA310913
 21,500
   
Sway Bar Hardware Set
ARRMA
ARA330614
 12,300
   
19T Mod1 Safe-D5 Pinion Gear
ARRMA
ARA310966
 13,800
   
14T Mod1 Safe-D5 Pinion Gear
ARRMA
ARA310961
 13,800
   
Washer 4.2x12x1mm (4)
ARRMA
ARA709053
 3,200
   
Wing Mount
ARRMA
ARA320492
 15,900
   
Rear Lower Suspension Arms (1 Pair)
ARRMA
ARA330590
 21,500
   
Cap Head Machine Screw M4x12mm (4)
ARRMA
ARA723412
 3,200
   
Inboard CVD Rebuild Set (2)
ARRMA
ARA310934
 10,600
   
Suspension Hanger Set
ARRMA
ARA330555
 5,500
   
Composite Ball Cup Set
ARRMA
ARA330567
 12,800
   
Front Lower Suspension Arms (1 Pair)
ARRMA
ARA330589
 21,500
   
Chassis, -3mm: 8X
TLR Racing
TLR341022
 99,800
   
V4 ARRMA 1:8 NOTORIOUS 6S with Spektrum RTR, Blue 100KM/H +
ARRMA
ARA106044T2
 729,000
   
AX24257 LED Light Set w/Controller and Lights
Axial
AXIC2425
 35,000
   
Main Frame: mCPX BL2
BLADE
BLH6006
 9,800
   
Brushless Tail Motor: mCPX BL2
BLADE
BLH6004
 18,000
   
AL Main Shaft: mCPX BL2
BLADE
BLH6010
 12,500
   
Tail Boom: mCPX BL2
BLADE
BLH6002
 12,000
   
Landing Gear: mCPX BL2
BLADE
BLH6005
 8,000
   
Screw Shaft M3 x 2.0 x 12mm (AXI236172)
Axial
AXI236172
 6,500
   
Pin 2.5x12mm (6) AX30165
Axial
AXIC3165
 5,500
   
32P Portal Gear Set, 23T/12T (2 each) (AXI232007)
Axial
AXI232007
 9,000
   
AX24007 55T Electric Motor
Axial
AXIC2407
 20,600
   
AX12019 1.9 Maxxis Trepador Tires R35 (2)
Axial
AXIC2019
 29,500
   
AX31093 1.9 BFGoodrich Krawler T/A R35 (2)
Axial
AXIC3093
 29,500
   
AR722416 Flat Head Hex Machine Screw 4x16mm (4) (ARAC9892)
ARRMA
ARAC9892
 3,000
   
Spool Spacer Set (ARA714000)
ARRMA
ARA714000
 6,300
   
AR320215 Wing Button Aluminum Red (2)
ARRMA
ARAC9690
 12,300
   
V4 ARRMA 1:8 NOTORIOUS 6S with Spektrum RTR, Black 100KM/H +
ARRMA
ARA106044T1
 729,000
   
AR406131 SENTON 6S BLX Clear Body w/Decals
ARRMA
ARAC3408
 79,900
   
Kraton Finished Body Blue
ARRMA
ARA406157
 73,900
   
Kraton 6S BLX Painted Decaled Trimmed Body (Red)
ARRMA
ARA406156
 73,900
   
AR510099 MT 2.8" WHEEL 14mm HEX (BLACK CHROME/2pcs)
ARRMA
ARA510099
 12,300
   
V4 ARRMA 1:8 KRATON 6S BLX 4WD Brushless Speed Monster Truck with Spektrum RTR, Blue
ARRMA
ARA106040T2
 729,000
   
V4 ARRMA 1:8 KRATON 6S BLX 4WD Brushless Speed Monster Truck with Spektrum RTR, Red
ARRMA
ARA106040T1
 729,000
   
29T MOD1 SPOOL GEAR (8mm BORE)
ARRMA
ARA310950
 18,500
   
39T MOD1 SPOOL GEAR (8mm BORE)
ARRMA
ARA310951
 18,500
   
FRONT SPLITTER
ARRMA
ARA320520
 12,300
   
FOAM FRONT BUMPER
ARRMA
ARA320537
 10,300
   
BALL M3x8x12mm (4PCS)
ARRMA
ARA330554
 18,000
   
INFRACTION 6S REAR WING (CLEAR)
ARRMA
ARA480024
 10,300
   
DBOOTS HOONS 42/100 2.9 BELTED 5-SPOKE (2psc)
ARRMA
ARA550062
 37,000
   
SLIDING MOTOR MOUNT PLATE (RED)
ARRMA
ARA320469
 17,000
   
AR727410 Double Socket Buttn Head Screw 4x10mm (8)
ARRMA
ARAC9870
 7,300
   
Rear Tail Case: Fusion 180
BLADE
BLH5815
 12,300
   
Main Gear/Front Belt Pulley: Fusion 180
BLADE
BLH5807
 6,300
   
ARA320466 CENTER ROLL HOOP
ARRMA
ARA320466
 8,500
   
AR320217 Wing Post Aluminum Red (2)
ARRMA
ARAC9694
 10,600
   
AR330216 Ball 3x5.8x10.8mm (4)
ARRMA
ARAC3030
 11,800
   
5g Sub-Micro Analog Air Servo
SPEKTRUM
SPMSA3080
 17,000
   
3.7g Sub-Micro Analog Air Servo
SPEKTRUM
SPMSA3070
 17,000
   
[Թ-]Champ RTF ,usb,͸ ǮƮ
HobbyZone
HBZ4900
 139,000
   
Replacement motor: Inductrix BL
BLADE
BLH8853
 28,900
   
Replacement Canopy: Inductrix BL
BLADE
BLH8855
 13,500
   
XBC100 SMART Battery Checker & Servo Driver
SPEKTRUM
SPMXBC100
 58,000
   
AR480015 Truck Roll Hoop
ARRMA
ARAC8813
 7,300
   
AR390165 Body Clip Retainer 1/10 Scale Black (4)
ARRMA
ARAC3445
 5,000
   
Slipper Plate & Hub Set
ARRMA
ARA310946
 16,500
   
AR390289 4x4 BLX Motor Fan Set
ARRMA
ARA390289
 13,500
   
AR330553 Big Bore Shock Set Rear (Pair)
ARRMA
ARA330553
 20,600
   
AR330552 Big Bore Shock Set Front (Pair)
ARRMA
ARA330552
 20,600
   
AR320453 Body Post Set
ARRMA
ARAC3479
 6,300
   
AR310910 Metal Wheel Hex 17mm (2)
ARRMA
ARA310910
 8,300
   
UMG10 Cab - .040" Uncut (Clear)
Axial
AXI31639
 49,900
   
SX107 Micro Metal Gear Servo
SPEKTRUM
SPMSSX107
 25,000
   
Rimfire .28 42-40-800kV Outrunner BL Motor
GREATPLANES
GPMG4670
 89,900
   
36.5mm Shock Set, G3 (2)
TLR Racing
TLR233044
 55,500
   
Fuselage w/o electronics: UMX B-25
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFLU5552
 23,000
   
Open Rear Diff Gear Set: BR RR
TEAM LOSI
LOS232051
 13,900
   
Rear Red LED Light Bar For Raptor: BR
TEAM LOSI
LOS230069
 16,500
   
Front Shock Tower Set: Super Rock Rey
TEAM LOSI
LOS254062
 18,000
   
AX31268 Jeep Mighty FC Body .04 Clear(̵ ٵ)
Axial
AXIC1268
 59,900
   
8X Screw/Nut Assortment Box
TLR Racing
TLR345000
 36,000
   
AX31009 2-Speed Hi/Lo Servo Saver Set
Axial
AXIC3009
 7,300
   
AA Dry Cell Battery Holder DX6G2
SPEKTRUM
SPMA9598
 10,300
   
Motor Mount Screws (8): 8X
TLR Racing
TLR245005
 8,300
   
Brass Battery Weight Set, 19g, 26g, 37g: 22 5.0
TLR Racing
TLR331045
 20,600
   
Bleeder Shock Caps, Aluminum, G3 (2): 22 5.0
TLR Racing
TLR333003
 16,500
   
B210 (BRUSHLESS SERVO)
HIGHEST
B210
 159,000
   
Tazer 32-Turn 380 Brushed Motor
ECX RC
DYNS1207
 11,900
   
AX31550 Rear Body Post Set SCX10 II
Axial
AXIC1550
 10,300
   
AX31537 Chassis Unlimited K5 Rear Bumper
Axial
AXIC1537
 12,300
   
AR340151 Servo Saver Set 25T
ARRMA
ARAC8883
 6,300
   
Shock Standoff (2): 22 5.0
TLR Racing
TLR236008
 8,300
   
AR310816 Wheel Hex Metal 12mm (4)
ARRMA
ARAC9473
 12,300
   
AR320432 Bumper Set Kraton 6S
ARRMA
ARAC3491
 8,300
   
Chassis, Motor & Battery Cover Plates:SuperRockRey
TEAM LOSI
LOS251083
 69,900
   
AR330536 Shock Shaft Eyelet and Spring Perch Front
ARRMA
ARAC8988
 5,300
   
AR330470 Rod End Set 4x4
ARRMA
ARAC8807
 8,300
   
AR320458 Body Mount Set Front TYPHON 4x4
ARRMA
ARAC3496
 8,500
   
AR320454 Bumper Set KRATON/TYPHON 4x4 BLX
ARRMA
ARAC3498
 7,300
   
AR310884 Comp Center Slider Driveshaft BLX 3S
ARRMA
ARAC3955
 8,300
   
Canopy: P-51D 20cc
Hangar9
HAN282008
 31,000
   
Main LG Struts: P-51D 20cc
Hangar9
HAN282016
 71,900
   
Hangar 9 P-51D Mustang 20cc ARF Airplane Kit (Electric/Nitro/Gasoline)
Hangar9
HAN2820
 599,000
   
3.5mm Shock Shaft Conversion: 8X
TLR Racing
TLR344035
 39,900
   
AR330459 Front Shock Spring 4x4 (2)
ARRMA
ARAC8947
 4,800
   
AR340132 Steering Parts Set 4x4
ARRMA
ARAC3020
 4,800
   
AR310789 Slipper Hub Set 4x4
ARRMA
ARAC8300
 6,800
   
AR320404 MT Body Mount Set 4x4 Granite Mega
ARRMA
ARAC3441
 6,800
   
AR330515 Composite Pivot Ball Set 4x4
ARRMA
ARAC8066
 4,800
   
AR330446 Composite Link Set 4x4
ARRMA
ARAC8076
 5,800
   
AR610031 Ball Bearing 6x12x4mm 4x4 (2)
ARRMA
ARAC3144
 4,800
   
AR310779 Composite Wheel Hex 14mm Set (4) 4x4
ARRMA
ARAC9442
 5,800
   
AX31337 2000 JeepCherokeeBody .040 Clear Body Only(̵ٵ)
Axial
AXIC1337
 49,900
   
Propeller 1.73 x 1.6 for 3/16 Shaft
PROBOAT
PRB282055
 20,500
   
Trim Tab & Turn Fins: Sonicwake 36"
PROBOAT
PRB281070
 24,800
   
Flex Shaft: Sonicwake 36
PROBOAT
PRB282056
 39,000
   
Spindle Shim (4): 8X
TLR Racing
TLR244046
 6,200
   
King Pin Bolt (4): 8X
TLR Racing
TLR244045
 8,300
   
Front/Rear CV Driveshafts (2): 8X
TLR Racing
TLR242031
 20,600
   
AX31539 Slipper Drive Gear Shaft 5x56.5mm
Axial
AXIC1539
 7,300
   
AX31465 Front Link Set Aluminum SCX10 II
Axial
AXIC1465
 31,500
   
AX24004 AM27 540 Electric Motor
Axial
AXIC2400
 19,000
   
AX31316 AR60 Double Shear Steering Knuckle Set
Axial
AXIC3316
 10,500
   
AX31312 35T Electric Motor (AXIC2398)
Axial
AXIC2398
 20,000
   
AXA1230 Bearing 10x15x4mm
Axial
AXIC0230
 6,800
   
AXA1221 Bearing 5x11x4mm
Axial
AXIC0221
 5,800
   
AX31389 2000 Jeep Exterior Details
Axial
AXIC3389
 23,000
   
AX80032 Shock Parts
Axial
AXIC0807
 11,000
   
AX80045 Light Bucket Set Black
Axial
AXIC4257
 22,000
   
AX31238 Cap Head Screw 3x50mm (6)
Axial
AXIC3238
 4,200
   
AX31231 Body Clips 8mm (10)
Axial
AXIC3231
 4,200
   
AX31232 Screw Shaft M4x2.5x16.5mm (6)
Axial
AXIC1232
 4,200
   
AXA1072 Washer 3x8x0.5mm (10)
Axial
AXIC1072
 3,200
   
AXA149 Hex Socket Flat Head M3x20mm Black (10)
Axial
AXIC0149
 3,200
   
AX30366 Axle 5x35mm
Axial
AXIC3366
 13,000
   
AXA1391 E4 E-Clip (10)
Axial
AXIC1391
 3,200
   
AX31109 Rear 4-Link Set Yeti
Axial
AXIC1109
 15,800
   
AX30450 Flange Pipe 3x4.5x5.5 (4)
Axial
AXIC3450
 6,900
   
AX30500 Heavy Duty Diff Locker (2)
Axial
AXIC0500
 16,800
   
AX30419 AR60 OCP Front Dogbone Set (2) 7X69mm and 7X125mm
Axial
AXIC0419
 18,500
   
AXA435 Hex Tap Button Head M3x10mm Black (10)
Axial
AXIC0121
 3,200
   
AX80051 DIG Transmission Case
Axial
AXIC0051
 11,000
   
AXA0414 Hex Sckt TappingFlat Hd M2.6x10mm Blk (10)
Axial
AXIC0004
 3,200
   
AX8079 Hub Cover Set Black (4)
Axial
AXIC7079
 5,800
   
AX31418 Chassis Rails (2) SCX10 II
Axial
AXIC4418
 49,300
   
AX31408 AR44 Straight Axle Shaft 5x106mm (2)
Axial
AXIC4408
 16,800
   
AX31403 M3x4x10mmHexButton Head Shoulder Screw (6)
Axial
AXIC4403
 3,700
   
AX80018 Hardware Parts Tree Scorpion RTR
Axial
AXIC3818
 5,800
   
AX31374 3mm Body Clip Black (10)
Axial
AXIC3374
 3,700
   
AX31186 Rod End Set 4mm
Axial
AXIC3186
 10,500
   
AX31474 Steel Links M4x114mm SCX10 II (2)
Axial
AXIC1474
 6,300
   
AX31469 Steel Links M4x103mm SCX10 II (2)
Axial
AXIC1469
 6,300
   
AX31468 Steel Links M4x80mm SCX10 II (2)
Axial
AXIC1468
 6,300
   
AX31467 Steel Links M4x128mm SCX10 II (2)
Axial
AXIC1467
 6,300
   
AX31148 WB8-HD Driveshaft Coupler Set Yeti
Axial
AXIC1148
 18,000
   
AXA1392 E-Clip E2 (10)
Axial
AXIC0392
 3,200
   
AXA291 Set Screw M4x4mm Black Oxide (6)
Axial
AXIC0291
 3,200
   
AXA148 Hex Socket Flat Head M3x18mm Black (10)
Axial
AXIC0148
 3,200
   
AXA117 Hex Socket Button Head M3x15mm Black (10)
Axial
AXIC0117
 3,200
   
AXA016 Cap Head M2x12mm Black Oxide (10)
Axial
AXIC0016
 3,200
   
AR713001 Pin 1.7x11mm (8)
ARRMA
ARAC8002
 7,200
   
AR310764 Spur Gear 93T 48DP
ARRMA
ARAC9340
 5,700
   
AR330431 Suspension Arm Set
ARRMA
ARAC9047
 11,300
   
AR310862 Diff Outdrive Voltage (2)
ARRMA
ARAC4014
 4,600
   
AR310780 Composite Front Slider Driveshaft Set 4x4
ARRMA
ARAC4041
 18,500
   
AR310783 Composite Diff Yoke Set 4x4
ARRMA
ARAC4059
 3,500
   
AR330497 Shock Shaft 4x71.5mm 6S (2)
ARRMA
ARAC8986
 7,700
   
AR320445 Chassis Brace Set 6S
ARRMA
ARAC3735
 13,500
   
AR480002 Wing 224mm Rear Black
ARRMA
ARAC9652
 17,300
   
AR310447 Wheel Hex Aluminum 17mm/13.6mm Red (2)
ARRMA
ARAC9413
 12,500
   
AR330243 Shock Boot 45mm Rubber Black (2)
ARRMA
ARAC8999
 5,800
   
AR310475 Steel Pinion Gear 14T Mod1 5mm
ARRMA
ARAC7602
 10,500
   
AR722412 Flat Head Screw 4x12mm (4)
ARRMA
ARAC9891
 3,700
   
AR723312 Cap Head Screw 3x12mm (10)
ARRMA
ARAC9878
 3,700
   
AR723316 Cap Head Hex Machine Screw 3x16mm (4)
ARRMA
ARAC9876
 3,700
   
AR721435 Button Head Screw 4x35mm (4)
ARRMA
ARAC9865
 3,700
   
AR721322 Button Head Screw 3x22mm (10)
ARRMA
ARAC9845
 3,700
   
AR709024 Washer 3.5x12x0.15mm (10)
ARRMA
ARAC9833
 3,700
   
AR722312 Flat Head Screw 3x12mm (10)
ARRMA
ARAC9812
 3,700
   
AR702002 Cap Head Screw 2.5x12mm (10)
ARRMA
ARAC9701
 4,800
   
AR310484 Wheel Hex Alumn 17mm/16.5mm Red (2)
ARRMA
ARAC9416
 12,500
   
AR330221 Turnbuckle 5x89mm Steel Black Kraton (2)
ARRMA
ARAC9393
 8,400
   
AR340062 Steering Step Screw 3x14mm (2)
ARRMA
ARAC9367
 7,400
   
AR330505 Composite Steering Block Front 6S (2)
ARRMA
ARAC9366
 9,300
   
AR330201 Sway Bar Rear 2.7mm
ARRMA
ARAC9080
 4,800
   
AR330200 Sway Bar Front 2.4mm
ARRMA
ARAC9074
 4,800
   
AR330222 Shock Tower Rear L Aluminum Black Kraton
ARRMA
ARAC9028
 31,500
   
AR330338 Shock Rod End Set Nero (2)
ARRMA
ARAC8971
 7,400
   
AR330491 Shock Cap Aluminum Black 6S (2)
ARRMA
ARAC8968
 13,400
   
AR330492 Shock Cap Protector 6S (2)
ARRMA
ARAC8965
 5,700
   
AR510092 dBoots Backflip MT 6S Tire Wheel Set
ARRMA
ARAC8795
 45,000
   
AR310440 Pin 2.25x9.8mm (6)
ARRMA
ARAC8008
 3,700
   
AR310473 Steel Pinion Gear 12T Mod1 5mm
ARRMA
ARAC7600
 10,500
   
AR310432 Input Shaft Cup 7x18mm
ARRMA
ARAC5062
 18,900
   
AR330381 Hinge Pin Lower 4x67.5mm (2)
ARRMA
ARAC5032
 7,400
   
AR310854 Gearbox Case Set HD 6S
ARRMA
ARAC5006
 11,300
   
AR310439 Diff Outdrive Steel (2)
ARRMA
ARAC4011
 14,800
   
AR310458 CVD Driveshaft 142mm Kraton (2)
ARRMA
ARAC3982
 31,500
   
AR390178 Body Clip Retainer 1/8 Scale Black (4)
ARRMA
ARAC3447
 4,800
   
AR610017 Bearing 8x19x6mm (2)
ARRMA
ARAC3159
 7,400
   
AR330230 Ball Cups Composite
ARRMA
ARAC3070
 8,400
   
AR330483 Composite Ball Set 6S
ARRMA
ARAC3029
 9,300
   
Nacelle Set: Mini Convergence
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL9304
 16,400
   
Replacement Airframe: Mini Convergence
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL9301
 61,600
   
Cowling: AT-6 1.5m
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL8757
 12,000
   
Duratrax Scaler CR 1.9" TRX-4,SCX10
DURATRAX
DTXC4016
 21,600
   
Duratrax Lockup ST 2.2 Black (2) ̴ E-Revo ,̴ Summit,HPI Savage XS Flux
DURATRAX
DTXC5101
 23,600
   
Duratrax Bandito SC Tire C2 Mounted SCTE 4x4 (2)
DURATRAX
DTXC3703
 32,800
   
Scale Plastics Set; SR-22T
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL5967
 8,000
   
Plastic Parts set: SR-22T
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL5965
 16,000
   
Top Cowl: SR-22T
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL5955
 25,800
   
Wing Set: SR-22T
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL5953
 99,200
   
Cabin and top cowl hatch: SR-22T
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL5952
 39,800
   
DSMX Remote Receiver ܹ ű
SPEKTRUM
SPM9745
 49,000
   
Rear Arm Set, Stiffezel: 22T 4.0, SCT 3.0
TLR Racing
TLR234092
 9,900
   
Chassis: 22T 4.0
TLR Racing
TLR231069
 83,900
   
Spinner: Maule M-7 1.5m
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL5368
 11,900
   
Body Button Base and Top (22): Super Baja Rey,Super Rock Rey
TEAM LOSI
LOS250022
 11,900
   
Button Head Screws, M3 x 35mm (10)
TEAM LOSI
TLR5906
 4,900
   
Button Head Screws, Stl, BO, M4 x 30mm (10)
TEAM LOSI
LOS255011
 4,900
   
Flat Nut, Stl, M4 (10)
TEAM LOSI
LOS255024
 3,900
   
Front Bumper & Skid Plate: Super Baja Rey
TEAM LOSI
LOS251057
 11,900
   
Chassis & Skid Plates: TENACITY Monster Truck ׳Ƽ
TEAM LOSI
LOS231035
 28,000
   
Servo Arms (4): Convergence
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL11023
 4,000
   
Main Motor: Convergence 2210 Brushless Outrunner Main motor 1450KV
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL11014
 36,000
   
Nacelle 9g metal servo: Convergence
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL11011
 18,500
   
Infrared Temp Gun/Thermometer w/ Laser Sight(µ) µ!
DYNAMITE
DYNF1055
 39,900
   
40T Spur Gear, Mod 1: TENACITY SCT
TEAM LOSI
LOS232025
 9,000
   
Float Set: Timber
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL5261
 41,800
   
Battery Hatch: Timber
E-FLITE(Blade)
EFL5253
 12,000
   
Rear Wing Stay & Washers: 22 4.0
TLR Racing
TLR231063
 10,000
   
Landing Gear: 130 S
BLADE
BLH9303
 7,000
   
Blade Dual Brushless ESC: 250 CFX
BLADE
BLH4484
 61,600
   
Electric Propeller, 16 x 8E ()
APC
APC16080E
 12,000
   
42T Ring & 12T Pinion Gear:BR/RR
TEAM LOSI
LOS232019
 29,800
   
Aluminum Front Spindle Set: Baja Rey ɼ
TEAM LOSI
LOS334001
 51,400
   
Losi 4-40 Steel Locking 1/2 Nuts (10)
TEAM LOSI
LOSA6308
 4,000
   
Vaterra 1972 Chevrolet K10 Roll Cage Set w/Aluminum Panels (290mm)
VATERRA
VTR230055
 30,800
   
Main Shaft w/ Spacer: 250 CFX
BLADE
BLH4483
 12,500
   
Pro Boat React 17 Rudder
PROBOAT
PRB281036
 8,200
   
Landing Gear Set: Champ S+
HobbyZone
HBZ5406
 13,500